Chronik

2018

Prinz Julien I

Jungfrau Marie Colonia

Bauer Lucas

2017

Prinz Alim I

Jungfrau Lea

Bauer Manuel

2016
Prinz Christian I.
Jungfrau Vika
Bauer Peter

2015
Prinz Manuel I.
Jungfrau Milena
Bauer Elias

2014
Prinz Tim I.
Jungfrau Svenja
Bauer Niklas

2013
Prinz Dolph I.
Jungfrau Saskia
Bauer Benedikt

2012
Prinz Paul I.
Jungfrau Marie
Bauer Lukas

2011
Prinz Felix I.
Jungfrau Marie
Bauer Luke

2010
Prinz Mike I.
Jungfrau Corinna
Bauer Robin

Im Jubiläumsjahr 2009
Prinz Niklas I.
Jungfrau Monique
Bauer David

2008
Prinz Michael I.
Jungfrau Daniela
Bauer Jan

2007
Prinz Christian I.
Jungfrau Jacqueline
Bauer Marcel

2006
Prinz Timo I.
Jungfrau AnnSophie
Bauer Timo

2005
Prinz Daniel I.
Jungfrau Alexandra
Bauer Frederic

2004
Prinz Lucas I.
Jungfrau Fabienne
Bauer Lucas

2003
Prinz Patrick I.
Jungfrau Bianca
Bauer Joshua

2002
Prinz Frederic I.
Jungfrau Jasmin
Bauer Philipp

Jahr

Prinz

Jungfrau

Bauer

2001

Sven Reich

Hannah Pütz

André Makowski

2000

David Puchelski

Jacqueline Mack

Alexander Braun

1999

Maik Schäfer

Kartin Körsgen

Thorsten Engels

1998

Timo Erbe

Sarah Sablotni

Christian Lämbgen

1997

Dennis Simanzik

Nadine Schramm

Martin Schlickum

1996

Markus Wernicke

Sabine Schlaus

Pierre Förster

1995

Stefan Awater

Stefanie Fuchs

Jans Björn Anderberg

1994

Jan Bredthauer

Nadine Schmitz

Markus Gebauer

1993

David Schwan

Daniela Schramm

Alexander Knaack

1992

David Röller

Stefanie Papaj

Constantin Heinicke

1991

Andre Brewing

Andrea Brewing

Holger Lake

1990

Bruce Kapusta

Jennyfer Retz

Martin Pott

1989

Jörg Harf

Sabine Kehm

Bodo Haas

1988

Thomas Reschke

Melanie Kirsch

Stefan Klein

1987

Franky De Vriendt

Tanja Ceulemans

Kenny De Vriendt

1986

Marc Szynalla

Nicole Schmitz

Micheal Taubert

1985

Marco Unterbusch

Alexandra Unterbusch

Hans Bremer1

1984

Andre Tabbert

Sandra Liebram

Sascha Müller

1983

Nicki Bogolowski

Monika

Timo Bogolowski

1982

Axel Jauman

Sandra Hamacher

Gerd Hoffmann

1981

Hans G. Merkens

Andrea Köfges

Markus Radermacher

1980

Andreas Hamacher

Beate Kessel

Udo Siebertz

1979

Udo Suikowski

Ursula Quadt

Heinz Herbert

1978

Roland Klinghäg

Dagmar Kleinberg

Micheal Reichert

1977

Guido Hollstein

Andrea Herbertz

Wolfgang Quadt

1976

Lutz Schiffer

Beatrice Überschar

Werner Grolla

1975

Peter Hingst

Petra Göckert

Elmar Hingst

1974

Dieter Geisler

Marita Stronz

Jürgen Göckert

1973

Josef Glahn

Sonwill Kastner

Bruno Schuon

1972

Gerd Blömertz

Doris Suikowski

Manfred Pohl

1971

Heinz Suikowski

Eicke Aumann

Ralf Decker

1970

Gustl Schlüter

Helga Thomas

Klaus Thomas

1959

./.

./.

Dieter Treffer

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Kinderprinzengarde Porz e.V.