Chronik

2019

Prinz Max I

Jungfrau Lena

Bauer Cedric

2018

Prinz Julien I

Jungfrau Marie Colonia

Bauer Lucas

2017

Prinz Alim I

Jungfrau Lea

Bauer Manuel

2016
Prinz Christian I.
Jungfrau Vika
Bauer Peter

2015
Prinz Manuel I.
Jungfrau Milena
Bauer Elias

2014
Prinz Tim I.
Jungfrau Svenja
Bauer Niklas

2013
Prinz Dolph I.
Jungfrau Saskia
Bauer Benedikt

2012
Prinz Paul I.
Jungfrau Marie
Bauer Lukas

2011
Prinz Felix I.
Jungfrau Marie
Bauer Luke

2010
Prinz Mike I.
Jungfrau Corinna
Bauer Robin

Im Jubiläumsjahr 2009
Prinz Niklas I.
Jungfrau Monique
Bauer David

2008
Prinz Michael I.
Jungfrau Daniela
Bauer Jan

Jahr  Prinz Jungfrau Bauer
       
2007 Christian Engeln Jacquelien Schmitz Marcel Becker
2006 Timo Reitz Ann-Sophie Luther Timo Bogner
2005 Daniel Stommel Alexandra Krentzel Frederic Scheben
2004 Lucas Neumann Fabienne Cronert Lucas Groß-Werner
2003 Patrick Punzet Bianca Schmitz Joschua Klotz
2002 Frederic Braun Jasmin Wittwer Philipp Zsambock
2001 Sven Reich Hannah Pütz André Makowski
2000 David Puchelski Jacqueline Mack Alexander Braun
1999 Maik Schäfer Kartin Körsgen Thorsten Engels
1998 Timo Erbe Sarah Sablotni Christian Lämbgen
1997 Dennis Simanzik Nadine Schramm Martin Schlickum
1996 Markus Wernicke Sabine Schlaus Pierre Förster
1995 Stefan Awater Stefanie Fuchs Jans Björn Anderberg
1994 Jan Bredthauer Nadine Schmitz Markus Gebauer
1993 David Schwan Daniela Schramm Alexander Knaack
1992 David Röller Stefanie Papaj Constantin Heinicke
1991 Andre Brewing Andrea Brewing Holger Lake
1990 Bruce Kapusta Jennyfer Retz Martin Pott
1989 Jörg Harf Sabine Kehm Bodo Haas
1988 Thomas Reschke Melanie Kirsch Stefan Klein
1987 Franky De Vriendt Tanja Ceulemans Kenny De Vriendt
1986 Marc Szynalla Nicole Schmitz Micheal Taubert
1985 Marco Unterbusch Alexandra Unterbusch Hans Bremer
1984 Andre Tabbert Sandra Liebram Sascha Müller
1983 Nicki Bogolowski Monika Timo Bogolowski
1982 Axel Jauman Sandra Hamacher Gerd Hoffmann
1981 Hans G. Merkens Andrea Köfges Markus Radermacher
1980 Andreas Hamacher Beate Kessel Udo Siebertz
1979 Udo Suikowski Ursula Quadt Heinz Herbert
1978 Roland Klinghäg Dagmar Kleinberg Micheal Reichert
1977 Guido Hollstein Andrea Herbertz Wolfgang Quadt
1976 Lutz Schiffer Beatrice Überschar Werner Grolla
1975 Peter Hingst Petra Göckert Elmar Hingst
1974 Dieter Geisler Marita Stronz Jürgen Göckert
1973 Josef Glahn Sonwill Kastner Bruno Schuon
1972 Gerd Blömertz Doris Suikowski Manfred Pohl
1971 Heinz Suikowski Eicke Aumann Ralf Decker
1970 Gustl Schlüter Helga Thomas Klaus Thomas
1959 / Dieter Treffer

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Kinderprinzengarde Porz e.V.